Home » Midterm elections of People's Deputy 31 October 2021 » Voting results » District 184, Kherson oblast

District 184, Kherson oblast. Midterm elections of People's Deputy of Ukraine 31 October 2021

Election date: 31 October 2021
Election region: District 184, Kherson oblast
Election type: Midterm elections of People's Deputy
Number of candidates: 15
Number of voters: 161 552
Total voted FOR: -
Turnout: -
Processed Protocols: 0,00 %

Election results

Registered candidate Votes FOR (%)
1
Pomazan Andrey Sergeevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Nominated: New Faces
Date of Birth: 30.08.1986
Place of Birth: Kyiv
2
Tokovenko Igor Volodymyrovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Nominated: People's Power Levchenko's
Date of Birth: 09.02.1991
Place of Birth: Novomoskovsk, Dnipropetrovsk oblast
3
Odarchenko Katerina Yuryevna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Nominated: National platform
Date of Birth: 10.08.1992
Place of Birth: Kherson
4
Laguta Gennady Nikolaevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: We have to live here!
Date of Birth: 10.07.1974
Place of Birth: Berdyansk, Zaporizhzhya oblast
5
Matviichuk Serhii Volodymyrovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: Simchishin Team
Date of Birth: 23.08.1981
Place of Birth: Khmelnytskyi
6
Barkarenko Oleh Heorhiiovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: Freedom
Date of Birth: 19.07.1967
Place of Birth: Kherson
7
Lazareva Tatiana Vasylevna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 17.09.2021
Nominated: Nikolaev residents
Date of Birth: 29.07.1971
Place of Birth: Ulianovka, Nikolaev oblast
8
Negrov Maxim Anatolyevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: European Party
Date of Birth: 25.03.1977
Place of Birth: Izmail, Odessa oblast
9
Melnik Mihail Andreevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: PARMS
Date of Birth: 28.02.1958
Place of Birth: Zlazne, Rivne oblast
10
Berislavskii Vladimir Nikolaevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 06.06.1975
Place of Birth: Dolinske, Kherson oblast
11
Yosypenko Ihor Vasylovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Date of Birth: 20.12.1973
12
Kozyr Sergiy Vyacheslavovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 24.09.2021
Date of Birth: 20.06.1984
Place of Birth: Donetsk
13
Zhivcova Anna Andreevna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 28.09.2021
Nominated: Anton Yatsenko's Party
Date of Birth: 21.06.1991
Place of Birth: Kherson
14
Ponomaryov Alexander Evgenyevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Bloc of Opposition Forces
Date of Birth: 02.02.1986
Place of Birth: Kherson
15
Laguta Gennady Vasylievych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 15.02.1972
Place of Birth: Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk oblast, Ukraine

Withdrew from the elections

Kolyhaev Yuri Anatolyevich
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 05.07.1970
Place of Birth: Konnoe, Kharkiv oblast
Kozyr Sergiy Andreevich
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 08.10.1982
Place of Birth: Petrovo, Kirovograd oblast
Vasilev Dmitrii Vyacheslavovich
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 22.05.1968
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Laguta Gennady Borisovich
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 25.02.1968
Place of Birth: Auly, Dnipropetrovsk oblast

Registration denied

Necheporuk Anna Vladimirovna
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Great Ukraine
Mukeriya Myhailo Samsonovych
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Union
Mihalev Olexii Mykolaiovych
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: SPU Intellectual Initiative
Melnik Irina Yevhenivna
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Accent
Kuvshinnikova Yevheniya Alexandrovna
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Cossack Ukrainian Party
Kovalenko Eduard Volodymyrovych
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: SPAS
Danilchuk Yevhen Serhiiovych
Cancellation date: 07.09.2021
Nominated: Union. Chernobyl. Ukraine
Chernikov Oleksandr Pavlovych
Cancellation date: 07.09.2021
Nominated: Solidarity of right-wing forces
Olshanskii Anatolii Ivanovych
Cancellation date: 07.09.2021
Nominated: Party of small and medium business
Shapovalov Sergey Sergeevich
Cancellation date: 17.09.2021
Nominated: Our Home
Uhovslii Sergey Vladimirovich
Cancellation date: 17.09.2021
Nominated: Socialist Ukraine
Azarov Vyacheslav Valentinovich
Cancellation date: 24.09.2021
Nominated: Union of Anarchists of Ukraine
Date of Birth: 22.05.1964
Place of Birth: Odessa
Gorbachov Stanislav Leonidovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Stability and Justice
Goncharenko Denis Gennadievich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Gypsy Party of Ukraine
Veyder Dart Viktorovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Darth Vader Bloc
Putas Yurii Vladimirovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Spiritual Ukraine
Melnik Nataliya Nikolaevna
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: People's Democratic Party
Zubov Valentin Sergeevich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: NTSU
Date of Birth: 10.06.1946
Husnain Irina Vladimirovna
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: People's Party of Depositors
Vyskvarka Vladimir Vladimirovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Rainbow
Barhatov Andrey Evgenyevich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Pirate Party of Ukraine
Trubnikov Kirill Igorovych
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Green
Prishva Oles Borisovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: People
Evseev Yurii Nikolaevich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Savchuk Vladislav Vadimovych
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Internet Party

Potential candidates before the start of the election campaign

Ustinov Egor Aleksandrovich
Status: Nominated by the Party Congress
Nominated: OPFL
Date of Birth: 21.12.1981
Place of Birth: Gorlovka, Donetsk oblast
Vinnik Ivan Yulievich
Status: Declared participation
Date of Birth: 03.01.1979
Place of Birth: Novaya Kakhovka, Kherson oblast
Dmitruk Nikolay Ilyich
Status: Prospective candidate
Date of Birth: 23.02.1961
Hlan Sergey Volodymyrovych
Status: Prospective candidate
Date of Birth: 29.06.1972
Place of Birth: Snigurivka, Nikolaev oblast
Odarchenko Yuri Vitalyevich
Status: Prospective candidate
Date of Birth: 05.04.1960
The printing house "Factor" started printing ballots for the election of the mayor of Kharkov. On October 13, the electoral commission received the voter lists, and on October 18 signed an agreement with the printing house. Just over 1 million bulletins are printed, taking into account 0.5% for each site - KHARKIV Today
3 days back
Meanwhile, there are only 10 days left until the early elections of the mayor of Kharkiv, and today every voter in the city should receive a personal invitation to visit the polling station on October 31
3 days back
3 days back
4 days back