Home » Midterm elections of People's Deputy 31 October 2021 » Voting results » District 197, Cherkasy oblast

District 197, Cherkasy oblast. Midterm elections of People's Deputy of Ukraine 31 October 2021

Election date: 31 October 2021
Election region: District 197, Cherkasy oblast
Election type: Midterm elections of People's Deputy
Number of candidates: 25
Number of voters: 131 237
Total voted FOR: -
Turnout: -
Processed Protocols: 0,00 %

Election results

Registered candidate Votes FOR (%)
1
Ilenko Andrei Yuryevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Freedom
Date of Birth: 24.06.1987
Place of Birth: Kyiv
2
Pankevich Bohdan Romanovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 07.09.2021
Nominated: UGP
Date of Birth: 23.10.1957
Place of Birth: Lviv
3
Podchapko Anton Olexandrovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 07.09.2021
Nominated: Power of the people
Date of Birth: 28.02.1986
Place of Birth: Kyiv
4
Voitsehovskii Vitaly Olexandrovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Date of Birth: 04.07.1967
Place of Birth: Bashtechki, Cherkasy oblast
5
Vasilyuk Sergey Yurievich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Nominated: People's Power Levchenko's
Date of Birth: 09.06.1983
Place of Birth: Kyiv
6
Stepushenko Nataliya Sergiivna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 10.09.2021
Nominated: New Faces
Date of Birth: 23.04.2000
Place of Birth: Zubkovychi, Zhytomyr oblast
7
Kozachuk Olena Oleksandrivna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: Young Kharkiv
Date of Birth: 28.09.1957
Place of Birth: Bratsk, Russia
8
Reznikov Viacheslav Viacheslavovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: Andrey Baloga Team
Date of Birth: 07.10.1991
Place of Birth: Mukachevo, Zakarpattia oblast
9
Datsenko Leonid Mykolaiovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 17.09.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 28.07.1963
Place of Birth: Musiivka, Zhytomyr oblast
10
Sushchenko Roman Volodymyrovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 17.09.2021
Date of Birth: 08.02.1969
Place of Birth: Cherkassy
11
Kozma Hryhorii Vasylovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 17.09.2021
Nominated: Hurwitz Bloc
Date of Birth: 18.08.1982
Place of Birth: Ozerne, Odessa oblast
12
Konizhai Roman Omelianovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: Youth Party
Date of Birth: 31.07.1974
Place of Birth: Lviv
13
Lobunec Andrey Vasilyevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: European Party
Date of Birth: 20.05.1978
Place of Birth: Horol, Poltava oblast
14
Alexiuk Ruslan Ivanovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: Rivne Together
Date of Birth: 20.08.1975
Place of Birth: Zlazne, Rivne oblast
15
Kuharchuk Dmitriy Vasilyevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: National Corps
Date of Birth: 04.06.1990
Place of Birth: Vinnytsia
16
Kuriat Petr Pavlovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 20.09.2021
Nominated: Real Ukraine
Date of Birth: 03.05.1957
Place of Birth: Chudnica, Rivne oblast
17
Golub Vladislav Vladimirovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 24.09.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 22.04.1983
Place of Birth: Kyiv
18
Radchenko Tatiana Vladimirovna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 28.09.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 06.02.1978
Place of Birth: Kyiv
19
Gershun Yulyia Valerevna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 07.09.1989
Place of Birth: Ternopil
20
Golub Vladislav Vladimirovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 15.01.1992
Place of Birth: Komsomolsk, Poltava oblast
21
Golub Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 08.04.1984
Place of Birth: Chernihiv
22
Zviaginceva Tamara Petrovna
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Christian Movement
Date of Birth: 17.04.1960
Place of Birth: Gluhov, Sumy oblast
23
Pylnik Vladislav Vladimirovich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Mighty Ukraine
Date of Birth: 15.06.1996
Place of Birth: Slavutych, Kiev oblast
24
Cherednichenko Sergey Anatolyevich
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Anton Yatsenko's Party
Date of Birth: 14.06.1977
Place of Birth: Kamenka, Cherkasy oblast
25
Stepanets Ivan Volodymyrovych
0,00%
0
 
Registration date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 27.02.1989
Place of Birth: Heronymivka, Cherkasy oblast

Withdrew from the elections

Shevchenko Viktor Alexandrovich
Registration date: 24.09.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated
Date of Birth: 15.04.1972
Place of Birth: Kyiv

Registration denied

Egorova Nataliya Vladimirovna
Cancellation date: 03.09.2021
Nominated: Cossack Ukrainian Party
Zaichenko Oleh Hryhorovych
Cancellation date: 14.09.2021
Nominated: Power of the people
Date of Birth: 07.05.1964
Zheldak Denis Vladimirovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Peasant Party
Voitsehovskii Maxim Petrovich
Cancellation date: 01.10.2021
Nominated: Self-nominated

Potential candidates before the start of the election campaign

Zaychuk Igor Alexandrovich
Status: Declared participation
Status: Declared participation
Date of Birth: 11.12.1964
Place of Birth: Mali Kanivtsi, Cherkasy oblast
Kurbet Yevgen Olexandrovich
Status: Declared participation
Date of Birth: 07.06.1969
Status: Declared participation
Date of Birth: 10.01.1971
Place of Birth: Alexandria, Kirovograd oblast
Bondarenko Valerya Olexandrivna
Status: Prospective candidate
Date of Birth: 11.09.1982
The printing house "Factor" started printing ballots for the election of the mayor of Kharkov. On October 13, the electoral commission received the voter lists, and on October 18 signed an agreement with the printing house. Just over 1 million bulletins are printed, taking into account 0.5% for each site - KHARKIV Today
3 days back
Meanwhile, there are only 10 days left until the early elections of the mayor of Kharkiv, and today every voter in the city should receive a personal invitation to visit the polling station on October 31
3 days back
3 days back
4 days back